Short Answer

JetBlue's Q4 2026 load factor is not expected to clear 78%, contrary to company guidance implying a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s percentage range. The market prices this outcome at 0.0%, with the model at 12.0%.

1. Market Behavior & Drivers

The sharp repricing to 87.0% on November 7 was not driven by trading activity but appears to be an initial market calibration based on existing public data. This contract has zero traded volume. The price likely reflects JetBlue's most recent performance update, its Q3 2026 earnings release, which reported a load factor of 83.6%. This historical figure sits comfortably above the contract's 78% threshold, establishing a high baseline probability for the market to resolve 'Yes'.
The 87% level is consistent with both the company's recent results and pricing in adjacent markets. While the Q3 2026 load factor of 83.6% marked a 1.5 percentage point decline year-over-year, it still provides a significant cushion over 78%. Furthermore, related prediction markets imply a most-likely Q4 2026 outcome between 80% and 81%, reinforcing the view that exceeding 78% is a high-probability event. The lack of volume is the critical takeaway; the price reflects a theoretical setting, not active sentiment or new intelligence.
  • JetBlue guidance for 18-22% RASM implies a low-to-mid 80s load factor.
  • Q3 2026 load factor was 83.6%, despite severe CCC+ financial pressure.

Who Wins and Why

Outcome Market Model Why
Above 78% 0.0% 12.0% JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance implies strong demand, suggesting a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s.
Above 79% 0.0% 11.5% JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance implies strong demand, suggesting a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s.
Above 80% 0.0% 11.0% JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance implies strong demand, suggesting a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s.
Above 81% 0.0% 10.0% JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance implies strong demand, suggesting a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s.
Above 82% 0.0% 9.0% JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance implies strong demand, suggesting a load factor likely in the low-to-mid 80s.

Current Context

Prediction market implies a Q4 2026 load factor around 80-81%. The Kalshi prediction market, accessed via Public.com as of November 6, 2026, indicates a most-likely Q4 2026 load factor between 80% and 81%. 'Above 80%' is priced at 50¢ and 'Above 81%' at 25¢ [1]. This market, with no volume, is expected to resolve by May 26, 2027 [1]. JetBlue's Q3 2026 load factor was 83.6%, a 1.5 percentage point decrease from 85.1% in Q3 2025, with capacity up 2.3% year-over-year (YoY) and revenue per passenger mile (RPMs) up 0.5% YoY [2][3]. Q4 2025 load factor registered 81.5%, down 0.7 percentage points from 82.2% in Q4 2024, as RPMs declined 2.5% YoY and available seat miles (ASMs) fell 1.6% YoY [4][5][6]. Load factors have shown sequential improvement through 2026, moving from 81.5% in Q4 2025 to 82.2% in Q1 2026, 82.7% in Q2 2026, and 83.6% in Q3 2026 [3][7][8][2]. This trend reflects disciplined capacity growth focused in Fort Lauderdale and sustained demand [3][7][8][2].
JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance projects significant RASM growth. The company anticipates ASM growth of 3.0%–4.0% YoY and revenue per available seat mile (RASM) growth of 18.0%–22.0% YoY for Q4 2026 [2][9][10]. Fuel prices are forecast at $4.64 per gallon, representing an 85% increase YoY, alongside an adjusted operating margin of (4.5%) to (6.5%) [2][9][10]. JetBlue reported a Q3 2026 net loss of $257 million and an operating loss of $144 million, with an adjusted operating margin of (3.9)%. This margin improved from (4.1)% in Q3 2025, despite a 57% increase in fuel prices YoY [11][12]. The JetForward turnaround program aims to deliver at least $310 million in incremental EBIT in 2026 and targets approximately $1.2 billion incremental EBIT and at least $1.00 EPS by 2028, with operating profitability expected in 2027 [10][13].
Analyst sentiment is mixed despite a recent upgrade. Deutsche Bank upgraded JetBlue to Buy on November 5, 2026, raising its price target to $5.50 from $3.00, implying a 54% upside [14]. The upgrade cited favorable supply conditions, an industry focus on yield benefiting value carriers, and upcoming product launches [14]. This contrasts with a consensus of 13 Hold ratings among 18 analysts [14]. JetBlue concluded Q3 2026 with $2.2 billion in liquidity and approximately $7 billion in unencumbered assets [9]. However, the company carries roughly $8.4–9.3 billion in debt, holds a CCC credit rating, and its $2 billion TrueBlue-backed bonds trade near 42 cents on the dollar [15][16]. Polymarket prices JetBlue's bankruptcy by December 31, 2026, at a 6% probability, while 5-year credit default swaps (CDS) trade near 1000 basis points [15][16]. Q4 2026 earnings are anticipated on January 26, 2027, with analyst EPS projections varying from -$0.58 (Public.com) to -$0.36 (MarketWatch consensus) [17][18].
Sources (18)
  1. 1JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  2. 2JetBlue Airways Corporation - JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  3. 3JetBlue (JBLU) KPIs: Load factor, Operating revenue per available seat mile (RASM), Available seat miles (capacity) | The Intradaytheintraday.com
  4. 4JetBlue Shares Rise 6.6% Since Fourth-Quarter Earnings Releasefinance.yahoo.com
  5. 5JBLU · Q4 2025 earnings · JetBlue · Happeninghappening.etoro.app
  6. 6JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP (Form: 8-K, Received: 01/27/2026 06:31:03)otcmarkets.com
  7. 7JetBlue posts wider Q1 2026 loss on higher costs | JBLU Quarterly Report (10-Q)stocktitan.net
  8. 8JetBlue Says Travelers Kept Booking Even As Ticket Prices Climbedbenzinga.com
  9. 9JetBlue Airways Corporation - JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.jetblue.com
  10. 10a3q26earningspresentatiosec.gov
  11. 11JetBlue (JBLU) 3Q 2026 earningscnbc.com
  12. 12jblu-20260930sec.gov
  13. 13JetBlue Airways Corp (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlights: Unit Revenue Surges 18.... By GuruFocusca.investing.com
  14. 14JetBlue upgraded to buy at Deutsche Bank, target raisedcnbc.com
  15. 15https://polymarket.com/event/which-airlines-will-announce-bankruptcy-by-december-31polymarket.com
  16. 16JETBLUE LEFT TAIL - The Oracle by Polymarketnews.polymarket.com
  17. 17JetBlue Airways (JBLU) Earnings: Latest Report, Earnings Call & Financialspublic.com
  18. 18JBLU | JetBlue Airways Corp. Analyst Estimates | MarketWatchmarketwatch.com

2. Price Chart

Historical Price (Probability)

Outcome probability
Date

3. Market Data

Contract Snapshot

This market resolves to YES if JetBlue's load factor for the current quarter is above 80%, and NO if it is 80% or below. The maximum payout date for this market is May 26, 2027. Resolution is based directly on JetBlue's reported load factor for the quarter, with no other special settlement conditions indicated.

Available Contracts

Market options and current pricing

Outcome bucket Yes (price) No (price) Last trade probability
Above 78% $0.95 $0.13 0%
Above 79% $0.77 $0.31 0%
Above 80% $0.50 $0.58 0%
Above 81% $0.25 $0.83 0%
Above 82% $0.11 $0.98 0%
Above 83% $0.07 $0.98 0%
Above 84% $0.06 $0.98 0%
Above 85% $0.05 $0.98 0%
Above 86% $0.05 $0.98 0%
Above 87% $0.05 $0.98 0%

Market Discussion

The prediction market implies JetBlue's Q4 2026 load factor is expected to be just above 78% and below 80% [1]. However, arithmetic applied to JetBlue's Q4 2026 guidance for RASM and ASMs suggests a load factor of roughly 83.5%-85.5%, which would be 2-4 points above the Q4 2025 actual of 81.5% [2]. This implied guidance follows JetBlue's reported $257 million net loss in Q3 2026 [3] and market sentiment where Polymarket prices a "Yes" at ~8-9¢ for bankruptcy by December 31, 2026 [4].

Sources (4)
  1. 1JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  2. 2JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Results | MarketScreenermarketscreener.com
  3. 3How Can JetBlue Airways (NASDAQ:JBLU) Lose USD 257 Million on 21.1% Higher Revenue?kalkine.ca
  4. 4JETBLUE LEFT TAIL - The Oracle by Polymarketnews.polymarket.com

4. What impact will JetBlue's 'JetForward' initiatives and aggressive Q4 2026 revenue guidance (RASM up 18-22%) have on passenger demand elasticity and the final load factor?

Q4 2026 RASM Growth18%-22% year-over-year [1][2][3][4][5]
Q4 2026 ASM Growth3%-4% [1][2][3][4][5]
JetForward Incremental EBITat least $310M in 2026 [6][1]
JetBlue anticipates stable demand and strong Q4 2026 revenue growth. JetBlue management reports no significant increase in passenger demand elasticity, indicating a stable price-demand-supply relationship [7][8]. For Q4 2026, the company forecasts an 18%-22% year-over-year increase in Revenue per Available Seat Mile (RASM) [1][2][3][4][5]. This aggressive revenue projection is accompanied by a planned 3%-4% growth in Available Seat Miles (ASM) [1][2][3][4][5], reflecting what the company assesses as balanced market conditions.
JetBlue initiatives target yield growth, but load factor expectations are cautious. The 'JetForward' initiatives, including the upcoming BlueFirst rollout in early December 2026, are specifically designed to boost yield [6][1]. These efforts aim to generate at least $310 million in incremental Earnings Before Interest and Taxes (EBIT) for 2026 [6][1], aligning with an industry-wide emphasis on yield improvement [9]. However, JetBlue's Q3 2026 load factor was 83.6%, a decrease compared to Q3 2025 [4][5][9]. Despite the ambitious RASM guidance and capacity expansion concentrated in Fort Lauderdale, prediction markets anticipate JetBlue's Q4 2026 load factor to fall between 80% and 81% [1][2][7][10][11].
Sources (11)
  1. 1JetBlue Airways (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Results & Call Transcriptmarketbeat.com
  2. 2Jetblue Airways (JBLU) Q3 2026 earnings call transcriptgloom.sh
  3. 3JetBlue's Pricing Resilience and BlueFirst Rolloutainvest.com
  4. 4JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsfinance.yahoo.com
  5. 5JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  6. 6JBLU Stock Jumps As JetForward Turnaround Story Gains Tractionstockstotrade.com
  7. 7JetBlue Airways (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Transcript & Audiostockanalysis.com
  8. 8JetBlue Airways Corporation Q3 2026 Earnings Call Summaryfinance.yahoo.com
  9. 9Fewer people are flying, but airlines aren't worriedcnbc.com
  10. 10JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  11. 11JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com

5. What underlying assumptions about industry supply and consumer demand support Deutsche Bank's contrarian 'Buy' rating for JetBlue, and how do they diverge from the consensus 'Hold' ratings?

Deutsche Bank Price Target$5.50 [1]
Consensus Mean Price Target$4.65 [1][2][3]
Implied Upside54% [1]
Deutsche Bank issued a contrarian 'Buy' rating for JetBlue based on favorable projections. On November 5, 2026, Deutsche Bank upgraded JetBlue, setting a $5.50 price target that implied a 54% upside, notably higher than the consensus mean price target of $4.65 [1][2][3]. This optimistic assessment is founded on key assumptions, including a favorable industry supply backdrop expected to extend into 2027 [1][4]. The bank also anticipates that the industry's strategy to prioritize yield amidst inflationary pressures will particularly benefit value-conscious airlines [1][4]. Furthermore, Deutsche Bank forecasts significant contributions to revenue and margin growth from 2027 onward, driven by new product introductions such as JetBlue's BlueFirst rollout, which is scheduled to begin in December 2026 [1][5].
This optimistic outlook diverges significantly from the prevailing analyst consensus. In contrast to Deutsche Bank's position, the majority of analysts maintain a cautious stance, with 13 out of 18 analysts covering JetBlue holding 'Hold' ratings, indicating skepticism about the positive supply and demand dynamics [2][1][3]. Supporting this cautious sentiment, prediction markets suggest JetBlue's Q4 2026 load factor is expected to be in the low-to-mid 80s, most likely between 80% and 82% [6][7], which is lower than the 83.6% reported for Q3 2026 [4]. Additionally, Raymond James identified JetBlue's approximate $6.12 conversion price on its convertible debt as a significant financial constraint, suggesting a Chapter 11 restructuring as a more advisable path, considering it "unattractive for current equity holders" [8].
Sources (8)
  1. 1JetBlue upgraded to buy at Deutsche Bank, target raisedcnbc.com
  2. 2Deutsche Bank Adjusts JetBlue Airways Price Target to $3 From $4,...finance.yahoo.com
  3. 3Deutsche Bank Upgrades JetBlue to Buy and Raises Target to $5.50tokenpost.com
  4. 4JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsfinance.yahoo.com
  5. 5JetBlue targets 2028 EPS of at least $1 as BlueFirst rollout begins in...seekingalpha.com
  6. 6JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  7. 7JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  8. 8Raymond James cuts Delta and JetBlue ratings ahead of Q2 earningsfinance.yahoo.com

6. How does JetBlue's planned Q4 2026 capacity growth of 3-4% compare to the latest Q4 guidance from competitor airlines like Southwest and Spirit Airlines?

JetBlue Q4 2026 Capacity Growth3%-4% year over year [1][2][3]
Southwest Airlines Q4 2026 ASM Growth3%-4% year over year [4][5][6]
Spirit Airlines Fleet Target by Q3 202676-80 aircraft [7][8]
JetBlue and Southwest project similar Q4 2026 capacity growth rates. JetBlue has provided guidance forecasting a 3%-4% year-over-year increase in capacity for Q4 2026 [1][2][3]. This projection aligns with Southwest Airlines' latest guidance, which also anticipates its available seat miles (ASM) to grow by 3%-4% year over year for the same period [4][5][6].
Spirit Airlines faces operational challenges, impacting its capacity guidance. Currently undergoing its second Chapter 11 bankruptcy, Spirit has not issued conventional Q4 2026 capacity growth guidance [7][8]. Instead, the airline is focused on a significant reduction in its operations, with plans to decrease its fleet to 76-80 aircraft by Q3 2026. This represents less than one-third of its pre-bankruptcy fleet size. Spirit intends to concentrate on specific markets once it emerges from bankruptcy [7][8].
Sources (8)
  1. 1JetBlue Airways Corp (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlightsfinance.yahoo.com
  2. 2JBLU Stock Jumps As JetForward Plan Targets Profitabilitytimothysykes.com
  3. 3JetBlue Airways Corp (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlights: Ungurufocus.com
  4. 4SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO. R (SWN.F) Q3 FY2026 earnings call transcriptfinance.yahoo.com
  5. 5Southwest Airlines (LUV) Investor Relations, Earnings Summary &...quartr.com
  6. 6Southwest Airlines: Strategy & Competitive Positiondwuconsulting.com
  7. 7Spirit Airlines to shrink fleet to one‑third of pre‑bankruptcy sizereuters.com
  8. 8Spirit Airlines - Strategic Analysis and Outlook Report 2026 (Updated)aviationoutlook.com

7. What is the typical release schedule for JetBlue's monthly traffic reports, and can these November and December 2026 preliminary reports provide a reliable early indicator for the final Q4 load factor?

Q4 2026 ASM Growth Guidance3.0%-4.0% year-over-year [1]
Q4 2026 RASM Growth Guidance18.0%-22.0% year-over-year [1]
Q4 2026 Load Factor > 78% Probability95% [2]
JetBlue's monthly traffic reports offer reliable early performance indicators. The airline typically releases its preliminary monthly traffic reports in the first week of the following month. Consequently, the November 2026 report is expected in early December 2026, and the December 2026 report in early January 2027 [3]. These reports provide an early and comprehensive view of quarterly performance, including key metrics such as load factor, revenue passenger miles (RPMs), and available seat miles (ASMs), making them reliable for assessing the final Q4 load factor [3].
Q4 2026 load factor expectations are robust, supported by guidance and trends. JetBlue's guidance for Q4 2026, issued on October 26, 2026, projects year-over-year ASM growth of 3.0%-4.0% and RASM growth of 18.0%-22.0% [1]. This forecast suggests strong demand and implies a load factor likely to be in the low-to-mid 80s% [1]. This outlook aligns with a consistent upward trend observed throughout 2026, with reported load factors of 82.2% in Q1, 82.7% in Q2, and 83.6% in Q3 [4][5][1]. Additionally, the prediction market indicates a 95% implied probability that the Q4 2026 load factor will exceed 78%, further reinforcing expectations for a strong performance [2].
Sources (5)
  1. 1JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  2. 2JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  3. 3JetBlue Airways Reports November Trafficir.jetblue.com
  4. 4JetBlue Announces First Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  5. 5JetBlue Announces Second Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com

8. Could JetBlue's CCC credit rating and distressed bond prices force management to prioritize cash flow over network integrity in Q4 2026, potentially leading to route cuts that lower the system-wide load factor?

Credit RatingCCC+ (Fitch, S&P Global Ratings) [1][2]
9M 2026 Net Loss$823 million [3]
2031 Notes Price (Oct 2026)42 cents on the dollar [4]
JetBlue faces severe financial pressure, reflected in its CCC+ credit rating. Both Fitch and S&P Global Ratings have assigned JetBlue a 'CCC+' credit rating, citing persistent operating losses and negative free cash flow as key factors [1][2]. For the first nine months of 2026, the airline reported an $823 million net loss, with unrestricted cash declining from $2.17 billion on June 30 to $1.6 billion by September 30. Operating cash flow for the nine-month period was also negative $273 million [3]. These financial challenges led JetBlue to lower its full-year 2026 adjusted operating margin guidance to between (4.5%) and (6.5%). Furthermore, its $2 billion of notes due in 2031 have fallen to 42 cents on the dollar, prompting senior creditors to engage restructuring advisers [4][3].
Management has initiated capacity cuts and secured additional liquidity. In response to these significant financial pressures, JetBlue has reduced its second-half 2026 capacity by at least 2-3 points compared to prior expectations, specifically targeting off-peak travel periods [3][5]. The airline is also optimizing approximately 20% of its network, redeploying capacity towards the Caribbean, Latin America, and Florida [3][5]. Despite the financial strain, S&P assigned a 'stable' outlook to JetBlue's 'CCC+' rating, noting that the airline possesses sufficient liquidity to cover projected free cash flow deficits through 2027 and faces no major near-term debt maturities, thereby suggesting a low default risk for the next 12 months [2]. Earlier in 2026, JetBlue also secured a $500 million debt facility [2][6].
Cash flow priorities may impact routes but load factor impact is unclear. While JetBlue's network adjustments and capacity reductions clearly prioritize improving cash flow, the available information does not explicitly indicate that these actions will directly lower the system-wide load factor in Q4 2026. However, the Kalshi prediction market for JetBlue's Q4 2026 load factor implies an expectation of a load factor falling between 78% and 80% [7][8].
Sources (8)
  1. 1Fitch Downgrades JetBlue to 'CCC+' from 'B-'; Affirms and...fitchratings.com
  2. 2S&P Downgrades Budget Carrier JetBlue to 'CCC+' as Fuel Price...finance.biggo.com
  3. 3JetBlue Financials: Losses, Debt & JetForward Turnarounddwuconsulting.com
  4. 4JetBlue creditors hire restructuring advisers as bonds fall to 42 centsqz.com
  5. 5JetBlue Announces First Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  6. 6JetBlue CEO Vows Cash Pile Will Prevent Bankruptcy In 2026: Reportstocktwits.com
  7. 7JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com
  8. 8JetBlue load factor in Q4 2026 Odds & Predictions - Public.compublic.com

9. What Could Change the Odds

Key Catalysts

JetBlue's Q3 2026 load factor was 83.6%, down 1.5 percentage points from 85.1% in Q3 2025 [1][2][3][4][5]. Q4 2026 guidance implies capacity growth of 3.0%-4.0% and RASM growth of 18.0%-22.0% [1][2][3][4][5]. Q4 2026 fuel price guidance is $4.64 per gallon, up 85% year-over-year, though the company expects to recapture approximately 87% of higher fuel costs in Q3 2026 [1][3][4][5]. The JetForward strategy is on track to deliver at least $310 million in incremental EBIT in 2026, targeting ~$1.2 billion in incremental EBIT and at least $1.00 EPS in 2028, with operating profitability targeted for 2027 [3][4][5][6]. BlueFirst, JetBlue's new domestic first-class product, will begin flights on December 8, 2026, between Boston and Fort Lauderdale, with bookings available on more than 30 routes; this product is expected to deliver nearly five points of run-rate RASM growth, with most retrofits completed by late 2027 [7][6][8]. JetBlue agreed to acquire 22 takeoff and landing slots at New York LaGuardia Airport from Spirit Airlines for $58.5 million, enabling up to 12 new daily round-trips from 2027 [7][8]. The company ended Q3 2026 with $2.2 billion of liquidity, including a $600 million undrawn credit facility, and an additional $250 million of aircraft-backed financing expected to fund in Q4 2026 [3][5]. Unencumbered assets total approximately $7 billion, including $2.8 billion in aircraft and engines [3][5].
Analyst sentiment is mixed. Deutsche Bank upgraded JetBlue to Buy from Hold on November 5, 2026, raising its price target to $5.50 from $3.00, citing a favorable supply backdrop, industry yield prioritization, and upcoming product launches [9]. Goldman Sachs maintains a Sell rating on JetBlue with a price target of $2.30, focusing on elevated leverage and balance sheet concerns [7]. Citi and UBS both shifted JetBlue to Neutral from Sell in October 2026, pointing to valuation and a more balanced risk-reward after the stock's selloff [7]. Polymarket's 'Which airlines will announce bankruptcy by December 31, 2026?' market prices JetBlue's bankruptcy probability at 4%-8%, while Lines.com reported 14.6% implied probability earlier in 2026 [10][11][12][13][14]. 5-year CDS on JetBlue bonds trades near 1,000 bps, indicating significant credit stress [10][11][12][13][14]. JetBlue's Q4 2026 earnings are expected to be released in late January 2027, with analyst consensus for Q4 2026 EPS ranging from -$0.17 to -$0.55 [15][16][17].

Key Dates & Catalysts

  • Expiration: May 26, 2027
  • Closes: May 26, 2027
Sources (17)
  1. 1JetBlue Airways Corporation - JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsir.jetblue.com
  2. 2JetBlue (JBLU) KPIs: Load factor, Operating revenue per available seat mile (RASM), Available seat miles (capacity) | The Intradaytheintraday.com
  3. 3JetBlue Airways Corp (JBLU) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlights: Unit Revenue Surges 18.... By GuruFocusca.investing.com
  4. 4a3q26earningspresentatiosec.gov
  5. 5JetBlue Airways Corporation - JetBlue Announces Third Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.jetblue.com
  6. 6JetBlue Airways Q2 2026 Earnings Results & Reportmarketbeat.com
  7. 7JetBlue (JBLU) Stock Sees Fair Value Cut As Analysts Flag Fuel And Leverage Risksfinance.yahoo.com
  8. 8JBLU Stock Climbs As JetBlue Bets On Premium Shift And LaGuardia Expansion - StocksToTradestockstotrade.com
  9. 9JetBlue upgraded to buy at Deutsche Bank, target raisedcnbc.com
  10. 10JETBLUE LEFT TAIL - The Oracle by Polymarketnews.polymarket.com
  11. 11Which airlines will announce bankruptcy by December 31? P... 2026 | Polymarketpolymarket.copilot.markets
  12. 12Will JetBlue File for Bankruptcy by Year-End? Prediction Market Odds | Lines.comlines.com
  13. 13Which airlines will announce bankruptcy by December 31?polymarket.com
  14. 14Which airlines will announce bankruptcy by December 31?polymarket.com
  15. 15JBLU | JetBlue Airways Corp. Analyst Estimates | MarketWatchmarketwatch.com
  16. 16JetBlue Airways Corporation: Company Events Publications and Financial Calendar | JBLU | US4771431016 | MarketScreenermarketscreener.com
  17. 17JetBlue Airways Corporation (JBLU) - Earnings Historyalphaquery.com