Short Answer

The market considers it unlikely that CAVA will exceed 525 total restaurants by Q1 2027, pricing this outcome at 0.0% despite strong unit growth in Q3 2026 and an aggressive 'at least 16%' unit growth target for FY2027. The model estimates a 12.0% probability for CAVA to exceed 525 restaurants.

1. Market Behavior & Drivers

This market has been static, with zero traded volume and no price movement since its inception. The lack of activity indicates that the market's opening price of 89% has not been challenged by new information or trading interest.
The stable, high-probability pricing reflects CAVA's established growth trajectory. The company reported 500 restaurants at the end of Q3 2026, having added 24 net new locations in that quarter alone. A continuation of this expansion rate through the following two quarters (Q4 2026 and Q1 2027) would place the total restaurant count well above the market's 525 threshold. This outlook is consistent with the prediction market's median forecast of 535.5 restaurants for the period. Without new developments to alter this baseline expectation, the market has remained dormant.
  • Above 535 restaurants likely, driven by CAVA's 16%+ unit growth target for 2027. CAVA reached 500 restaurants in Q3 2026; 35 more needed for 535 target.

Who Wins and Why

Outcome Market Model Why
Above 525 0.0% 12.0% Research does not highlight strong supporting evidence.
Above 530 0.0% 12.0% Research does not highlight strong supporting evidence.
Above 535 0.0% 12.0% Research does not highlight strong supporting evidence.
Above 540 0.0% 12.0% Research does not highlight strong supporting evidence.
Above 545 0.0% 12.0% Research does not highlight strong supporting evidence.

Current Context

Kalshi's Q1 2027 median restaurant count for CAVA is 535.5. The market prediction for CAVA's total restaurants in Q1 2027 (fiscal quarter ending May 2027) sets a median of 535.5, with the middle half ranging from 531.1 to 539.8 [1]. This market has a 94% probability of CAVA exceeding 525 restaurants, with its closing date on September 15, 2027 [1]. CAVA ended Q3 FY2026 (October 4, 2026) with 500 restaurants across 30 states and DC, marking a 20.5% year-over-year increase. The company opened 24 net new restaurants during the quarter, ahead of schedule toward its stated goal of 1,000 restaurants by 2032 [2][3][4]. CAVA anticipates at least 16% unit growth in 2027, supported by a development pipeline that extends into new markets [4].
CAVA's Q3 2026 results reflected strong revenue but margin pressure. Q3 FY2026 financials reported Revenue of $353.7 million (+22.1% YoY), Same Restaurant Sales at +3.1%, and Average Unit Volume (AUV) of $3.1 million [2][5]. Restaurant-Level Profit Margin was 23.4% (-120 bps YoY), Adjusted EBITDA reached $42.3 million (+5.7%), and Net Income stood at $13.2 million (-10.5% YoY) [2][5]. Digital Revenue Mix comprised 38.5%, and year-to-date Free Cash Flow was $37.1 million [2][5]. The Cyclospora outbreak, declared over on September 11, 2026, impacted Q3 same-restaurant sales by approximately 150 basis points due to broader fresh produce concerns, though CAVA stated its ingredients were not involved [2][6]. On November 4, 2026, CAVA raised its FY2026 guidance, increasing net new openings to 76-78 (from 75-77), same-restaurant sales to 6.0%-7.0% (from 4.5%-6.5%), Adjusted EBITDA to $184 million-$189 million (from $181 million-$191 million), and pre-opening costs to $28.5 million-$29.5 million (from $22 million-$22.5 million) [2][7]. Strategic initiatives include the CavaCore AI data platform, catering channel expansion, new menu items such as glazed salmon and Roasted Garlic Shrimp, pre-marinated chicken rollout in Q4, and the Project Soul restaurant design refresh [6][8][9][7].
Analyst sentiment remains positive despite recent stock valuation declines. Analyst consensus for CAVA is Buy, with a mean price target of $81.04-$82.41, indicating a 34.7%-37% upside from its November 4, 2026 closing price of $60.31 [10][11]. Of 28 analysts covering the stock, 18 have Strong Buy ratings, 2 Moderate Buy, 11 Hold, and 0 Sell ratings [10][11]. Notable price targets include UBS at $85 (Buy), Citi at $66 (Neutral), TD Cowen at $100, RBC at $105, and Telsey at $95 [10][12]. CAVA's stock traded at $60.31 as of November 4, 2026, down from a 52-week high of $98.79 [6][13][11]. Options traders priced in a roughly 12.3% earnings move for the Q3 report, and the stock has fallen as growth investors reassessed restaurant sector valuations [6][13][11]. CAVA's next earnings report for Q4 FY2026 is expected around February 23, 2027, with the Q1 FY2027 report anticipated around May/June 2027 [14][15].
Sources (15)
  1. 1CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027: Odds, Chart & News | 4Search Predictions4search.com
  2. 2Cava Group, Inc. - CAVA Group Reports Third Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.cava.com
  3. 3Cava Group Inc. (via Public) / Quarterly Report for Quarter Ending October 4, 2026 (Form 10-Q)ebs.publicnow.com
  4. 4CAVA’s Growth Story Keeps Building - QSR Magazineqsrmagazine.com
  5. 5cava-20261004sec.gov
  6. 6CAVA Earnings Preview: Kalshi Traders Bet on Cyclospora Talk as Sales Recovery Faces Testfinance.yahoo.com
  7. 7CAVA Group (CAVA) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Transcript & Audiostockanalysis.com
  8. 8CAVA Earnings Prediction Market Preview: What Will Brett Schulman Say?benzinga.com
  9. 9CAVA posts $1.18B revenue, 72 net new restaurants in 2025 | CAVA SEC Filing - Form ARSstocktitan.net
  10. 10CAVA's Flat Earnings Forecast Suggests the Mediterranean Honeymoon Is Overbarchart.com
  11. 11CAVA Group (CAVA) Stock Price, Chart & Newsstockanalysis.com
  12. 12CAVA climbs as investors appear to position for earnings and continued growth | Quiver Quantitativequiverquant.com
  13. 13CAVA earnings on deck: Growth test amid fast casual headwinds By Investing.cominvesting.com
  14. 14CAVA (CAVA) Restaurant Count by Quarter - Stocknearstocknear.com
  15. 15CAVA Group (NYSE:CAVA) - Earnings & Revenue Performance - Simply Wall Stsimplywall.st

2. Price Chart

Historical Price (Probability)

Outcome probability
Date

3. Market Data

Contract Snapshot

This Kalshi market, specifically for "Above 535" CAVA total restaurants next quarter (Q3 2026), resolves to 'YES' if the number of restaurants is strictly greater than 535, and 'NO' if it is 535 or less. Trading concludes on May 18, 4:00 PM EDT, with the maximum payout scheduled for September 15, 2027. The market is settled based on the total restaurant count reported for CAVA's Q3 2026.

Available Contracts

Market options and current pricing

Outcome bucket Yes (price) No (price) Last trade probability
Above 525 $0.98 $0.11 0%
Above 530 $0.86 $0.24 0%
Above 535 $0.58 $0.52 0%
Above 540 $0.29 $0.80 0%
Above 545 $0.13 $0.96 0%
Above 565 $0.06 $0.99 0%

Market Discussion

Traders are actively predicting CAVA's total restaurant count for Q1 2027, focusing on key thresholds of 530, 535, and 540 restaurants. The market shows a strong consensus for continued expansion, with an 81% chance of exceeding 530 restaurants, likely driven by CAVA's historical growth trend. However, there is significant debate around the 535-restaurant mark (53% Yes, 52% No), while exceeding 540 restaurants is considered unlikely by traders (24% chance).

4. Based on CAVA's Q3 2026 results and 2027 guidance, what is the projected path to reach the market's median forecast of 535 restaurants by Q1 2027?

CAVA Restaurants Q3 2026500 [1][2][3]
Projected Net New Restaurants to Q1 2027approximately 35 [1][2][3][4]
FY2026 Net New Restaurant Guidance76-78 [1][3]
CAVA needs 35 new restaurants to meet Q1 2027 market forecast. The company concluded Q3 2026 with 500 restaurants, having added 24 net new locations during that quarter [1][2][3]. The market's median forecast for CAVA's total restaurants by Q1 2027 is 535 [4], meaning CAVA must add approximately 35 net new restaurants from its Q3 2026 base to achieve this projection [1][2][3][4].
CAVA's guidance outlines the path to 535 restaurants by Q1 2027. The updated FY2026 guidance forecasts 76-78 net new restaurant openings, which would result in approximately 515-517 restaurants by year-end 2026 [1][3]. To achieve the 535-restaurant market median by Q1 2027, an estimated 18-20 net new restaurants would be required in Q1 2027, following an anticipated 14-18 net additions in Q4 2026 [1][2][3][4]. This projected growth trajectory aligns with CAVA's 2027 guidance for at least 16% unit count growth, supporting their broader target of exceeding 1,000 locations by 2032 [1][5][3][6][7].
Sources (7)
  1. 1CAVA Group (CAVA) Q3 2026 earnings call transcriptgloom.sh
  2. 2CAVA earnings: net income falls 10.5% to $13.2Mstocktitan.net
  3. 3Cava Group Inc (CAVA) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlights: 500 Restgurufocus.com
  4. 4CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027: Odds, Chart & News | 4Search Predictions4search.com
  5. 5unit count Growth Guided at 16% for 2027 | Full Recordingyoutube.com
  6. 6CAVA Group (NYSE:CAVA) Stock Forecast & Analyst Predictionssimplywall.st
  7. 7CAVA raises 2026 outlook after strong Q1 report, shares popproactiveinvestors.com

5. How might CAVA's Q4 2026 earnings report, expected in February 2027, alter its unit growth trajectory for the first quarter of 2027?

Q4 2026 Earnings Report TimingLate February 2027 (during Q1 2027) [1][2]
Full-Year 2026 Net New Locations Forecast76-78 [3][4]
Long-Term Location Goal1,000 by 2032 [2][5]
CAVA's Q4 2026 earnings report's direct impact on Q1 2027 unit growth is not detailed. CAVA's Q4 2026 earnings report is expected to be released in late February 2027, falling within the first quarter of 2027 [1][2]. However, the provided facts do not explicitly specify how this particular earnings report might directly alter CAVA's unit growth trajectory specifically for Q1 2027. While a Kalshi prediction market for CAVA's total restaurants in Q1 2027 indicates a median of 535.5 locations, the available information does not describe how the Q4 2026 earnings report would modify the trajectory implied by such market predictions [6]. The facts do not specify any mechanisms by which the report would alter the Q1 2027 trajectory [6].
CAVA has a history of consistent unit expansion and ambitious long-term goals. The company concluded Q3 2026 with 500 total restaurants, having opened 24 net new locations during that quarter [3][4]. Consequently, CAVA raised its full-year 2026 opening forecast to between 76 and 78 net new locations [3][4]. Earlier in 2026, CAVA opened 20 new restaurants in Q1, bringing its portfolio to 459 locations [7], and saw 17 net new restaurant openings in Q2, reaching 476 total restaurants [8]. The company has also established a long-term objective of achieving 1,000 locations by 2032, with plans for 15% or more annual unit expansion [2][5].
Sources (8)
  1. 1CAVA Group (CAVA) Earnings Date and Reports 2026marketbeat.com
  2. 2CAVA Group (NYSE:CAVA) - Earnings & Revenue Performancesimplywall.st
  3. 3CAVA Group shares slide 11% after missing estimatesproactiveinvestors.com
  4. 4CAVA outlines 2026 outlook with 76-78 net new openings and $184 M-...seekingalpha.com
  5. 5Should CAVA's 500th Store Milestone and 1000-Location Goal Reshape...finance.yahoo.com
  6. 6CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027: Odds, Chart & News | 4Search Predictions4search.com
  7. 7Cava To Open 75 New Stores, Hire 2500 Workersbisnow.com
  8. 8CAVA Group Reports Second Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.cava.com

6. How does CAVA's target of at least 16% unit growth in 2027 compare to the recent expansion rates and strategies of fast-casual peers like Chipotle and Sweetgreen?

CAVA FY2027 Unit Growth TargetAt least 16% [1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9]
CAVA Total Restaurants End 2026Approximately 514-516 [10]
Chipotle 2026 Unit Growth Rate8-10% [7][9]
CAVA targets aggressive unit growth, surpassing fast-casual peers like Chipotle. CAVA’s target of at least 16% unit count growth in fiscal 2027 is notably more aggressive in percentage terms than fast-casual peers like Sweetgreen and surpasses Chipotle's expected unit growth rate [1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9]. This projection suggests CAVA expects approximately 82-83 net new restaurants on a base of around 514-516 by year-end 2026, citing its real estate pipeline, after anticipating reaching 500 locations by the end of Q3 2026 [1][2][3][4][10]. CAVA concluded FY2025 with 439 total restaurants and forecasts approximately 514-516 total restaurants by year-end 2026, following 76-78 net new openings in FY2026 [10]. In comparison, Chipotle plans approximately 350 openings in 2026, projecting an 8-10% unit growth rate, and is also expanding internationally with locations planned in Mexico and Korea in 2026 and 2027 [7][9]. While Chipotle's absolute additions of around 350 units are larger in scale, CAVA's percentage growth rate remains higher [1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9].
CAVA's growth vastly exceeds Sweetgreen's conservative expansion strategy. Sweetgreen is adopting a more conservative approach, expecting around 10 net new openings in 2026 and about 5 in 2027, prioritizing existing restaurant economics after reporting a 6.4% decline in Q3 2026 same-store sales [5][6]. CAVA's percentage growth is substantially more aggressive than Sweetgreen's approximately 1.7% growth [1][2][3][4][5][6][7][8][9].
Sources (10)
  1. 1What CAVA Group (CAVA) Said on Its Q3 Earnings Calltradingview.com
  2. 2Cava Group Inc (CAVA) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlightsfinance.yahoo.com
  3. 3RBC cuts Cava stock price target on Q3 miss, maintains Outperforminvesting.com
  4. 4CAVA and Dutch Bros Sell Off as Slowing Traffic and Rising Costs...brief.sharpertrades.com
  5. 5Sweetgreen Finds More Ways to Grow - QSR Magazineqsrmagazine.com
  6. 6Sweetgreen (SG) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Transcript | The Motley Foolfool.com
  7. 7Chipotle Mexican Grill Q2 Earnings Call Highlightsfinance.yahoo.com
  8. 8Sweetgreen's same-store sales and traffic turn positivenrn.com
  9. 9Fast casual chains remain optimistic about unit development | Restaurant Diverestaurantdive.com
  10. 10CAVA Group Reports Second Quarter 2026 Resultsstocktitan.net

7. What publicly available data, such as real estate permits or 'coming soon' announcements, can provide leading indicators for CAVA's Q4 2026 and Q1 2027 openings?

Fiscal 2026 Net New Openings Guidance75-77 restaurants (raised from 74-76 in Feb 2026) [1][2][3]
Target Locations by 20321,000 [4][5][3]
Kalshi Q1 2027 Total Restaurants Median535.5 (94% prob. > 525, 53% prob. > 535) [6]
Key indicators predict CAVA's future restaurant openings. Publicly available data offering leading insights for CAVA's Q4 2026 and Q1 2027 openings include quarterly earnings reports detailing net new opening counts and updated guidance, along with local building and construction permits in targeted municipalities [7][6][1][8][4][9][5][2][3]. Further indicators are "coming soon" announcements from local news outlets and CAVA's own corporate communications [7][6][1][8][4][9][5][2][3]. Changes in pre-opening cost guidance, hiring announcements for assistant general managers and restaurant staff, and the Kalshi prediction market also serve as real-time probability gauges for potential new restaurant activity [7][6][1][8][4][9][5][2][3].
CAVA's financial guidance reflects significant expansion plans. The company's fiscal 2026 guidance projects 75-77 net new restaurant openings, an increase from the initial February 2026 projection of 74-76 [1][2][3]. During the Q3 2026 earnings call on November 6, 2026, CAVA indicated that per-restaurant pre-opening costs for 2027 are expected to be approximately $50,000 to $60,000 above historical rates, signaling continued investment in new market entries [7]. To support this growth, a high-potential training program, integral to the 'Flavor Your Future' initiative, is scheduled to launch in fall 2026 to prepare team members for new restaurant openings [9].
Midwest expansion and market predictions highlight CAVA's growth. CAVA has set a long-term goal of reaching 1,000 locations by 2032, with the Midwest identified as a key region for future new openings [4][5][3]. The company initiated its entry into Cincinnati, St. Louis, and Columbus during Q1 2026, and announced its first West Michigan location in Grand Rapids (Shops at Centerpoint) in June 2026 [4][5][3]. The Kalshi prediction market for 'CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027' currently shows a median of 535.5, indicating a 94% probability of exceeding 525 restaurants and a 53% probability of surpassing 535 [6].
Sources (9)
  1. 1CAVA Group Reports Second Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.cava.com
  2. 2CAVA outlines raised FY2026 plan for 75-77 net new openings and 4.5%-6.5% same-restaurant salesseekingalpha.com
  3. 3CAVA Group posts 32% Q1 2026 revenue growth | CAVA 8-K Filingstocktitan.net
  4. 4Mediterranean restaurant chain Cava plans first West Michigan location in...crainsgrandrapids.com
  5. 5CAVA Group (CAVA) Targets 1000 Locations By 2032finance.yahoo.com
  6. 6CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027: Odds, Chart & News | 4Search Predictions4search.com
  7. 7Cava Group Inc (CAVA) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Highlightsfinance.yahoo.com
  8. 8CAVA Raises Pre-Opening Cost Guide 30% for One More Openingfourweekmba.com
  9. 9Mediterranean Food Chain CAVA to Open More Than 75 New Locations...thenationalherald.com

8. What assumptions about new restaurant openings underpin the bullish price targets for CAVA stock from analysts at TD Cowen ($100) and RBC ($105)?

Long-term restaurant goal1,000+ restaurants by 2032 [1][2]
Annual expansion pace75-80+ net new restaurants [1][3][4][5]
FY2026 new restaurant forecast76-78 net new restaurants [6][7]
Aggressive expansion plans underpin bullish CAVA stock price targets. Analyst price targets for CAVA stock, including estimates up to $105, are largely driven by the company's ambitious new restaurant expansion plans [8]. A key assumption is CAVA's long-term objective to operate at least 1,000 restaurants by 2032 [1][2]. This expansion strategy anticipates an annual pace of 75-80+ net new restaurants, with management targeting over 15% unit expansion annually [1][3][4][5]. The bullish thesis from firms like RBC Capital is predicated on new restaurants exceeding performance expectations, supported by system-wide average unit volume (AUV) remaining strong at $3.1 million and new restaurant productivity above 100% [1][9].
CAVA is actively pursuing growth, yet faces expansion challenges. CAVA Group has recently increased its full-year 2026 net new restaurant opening forecast to 76-78 units [7]. The company successfully opened 24 net new restaurants in Q3 2026, bringing its total to 500 restaurants [6][7]. By the end of FY2025, CAVA operated 439 restaurants, with projections for 514-516 total restaurants by the close of FY2026 [7]. However, analysts caution that a significant risk to these optimistic price targets is the potential for expansion beyond approximately 500 restaurants to stretch leadership pipelines and training capacities [5].
Sources (9)
  1. 1Cava Group (CAVA) Stock Sees Modest Fair Value Cut After Mixed...finance.yahoo.com
  2. 2CAVA Group (CAVA) Targets 1000 Locations By 2032finance.yahoo.com
  3. 3CAVA Group, Inc. Stock Price: Quote, Forecast, Splits & News (CAVA)perplexity.ai
  4. 4CAVA Group (NYSE:CAVA) Stock Forecast & Analyst Predictionssimplywall.st
  5. 5Is Earnings Outlook Improving Altering The Investment Case For Cava Stock?simplywall.st
  6. 6CAVA Group shares slide 11% after missing estimatesproactiveinvestors.com
  7. 7CAVA outlines 2026 outlook with 76-78 net new openings and $184 M-...seekingalpha.com
  8. 8CAVA Group (NYSE:CAVA) Price Target Cut to $65.00 by Analysts at...marketbeat.com
  9. 9Cava's Sales Growth to Continue as New Restaurants Outperform, RBC...finance.yahoo.com

9. What Could Change the Odds

Key Catalysts

CAVA's unit growth trajectory remains a primary catalyst. The company guided for 76-78 net new openings in fiscal 2026 and at least 16% unit growth in fiscal 2027 [1][2]. CAVA ended Q3 2026 with 500 restaurants [3], achieving this milestone ahead of schedule in September 2026 [4][5]. New restaurants continue to demonstrate strong productivity, generating over $3M in average annualized sales [2][4]. The Kalshi prediction market for CAVA's total restaurants in Q1 2027 indicates a median of 535.5, with a 94% probability of exceeding 525 restaurants [6]. The market expects CAVA to end fiscal 2026 with approximately 515-518 restaurants [1][2][7][8].
Q3 2026 results showed revenue of $353.7M, up 22.1% year-over-year, alongside a 3.1% increase in same-restaurant sales [1][2]. Despite a deceleration in same-restaurant sales from 9.7% in Q1 to 3.1% in Q3 2026, attributed to a Cyclospora food-safety scare in summer 2026, management stated these factors do not change the business's structural strength [9][2][10]. The company raised full-year 2026 guidance to 6%-7% SSS and $184M-$189M adjusted EBITDA [1][2]. Analyst consensus rates the stock a 4.23/5.0 (Buy/Strong Buy), with average price targets of $82-91, suggesting 36-50% upside from current levels [11][12].
Key risks include CAVA's high valuation, trading at approximately 109x trailing P/E, which makes the stock sensitive to minor disappointments in traffic, margins, or unit openings [11][12][13]. Margin compression is expected from the salmon launch (approximately 100 bps in Q4), increased energy costs (20-40 bps), and delivery mix [11][13]. Q3 2026 adjusted EPS of $0.11 missed the $0.12 consensus [11][12]. Upcoming events include Q4 2026 earnings expected around February 23-24, 2027, and Q1 2027 earnings expected around May 19-20, 2027 [14][15]. The Kalshi market for Q1 2027 restaurant count closes September 15, 2027 [6].

Key Dates & Catalysts

  • Expiration: September 15, 2027
  • Closes: September 15, 2027
Sources (15)
  1. 1Cava Group, Inc. - CAVA Group Reports Third Quarter 2026 Resultsinvestor.cava.com
  2. 2CAVA Group (CAVA) Q3 2026 Earnings Call Transcript & Audiostockanalysis.com
  3. 3Cava Group Inc. (via Public) / Quarterly Report for Quarter Ending October 4, 2026 (Form 10-Q)ebs.publicnow.com
  4. 4CAVA’s Growth Story Keeps Building - QSR Magazineqsrmagazine.com
  5. 5Cava Group, Inc. - CAVA Celebrates 500th Restaurant Milestoneinvestor.cava.com
  6. 6CAVA total restaurants in Q1 2027: Odds, Chart & News | 4Search Predictions4search.com
  7. 7CAVA (CAVA) Restaurant Count by Quarter - Stocknearstocknear.com
  8. 8Compared to Estimates, Cava (CAVA) Q1 Earnings: A Look at Key Metricsfinance.yahoo.com
  9. 9CAVA Earnings Preview: Kalshi Traders Bet on Cyclospora Talk as Sales Recovery Faces Testbenzinga.com
  10. 10CAVA Stock Soars Overnight After Q2 Results: What’s Making Investors More Bullish? — TradingView Newstradingview.com
  11. 11CAVA's Flat Earnings Forecast Suggests the Mediterranean Honeymoon Is Overbarchart.com
  12. 12CAVA Group, Inc. (CAVA) Stock Quote & Options Analysis | Frenzy Capitalfrenzycap.com
  13. 13CAVA Stock Jumps on Q1 Beat, Guidance Liftedtrendspider.com
  14. 14https://www.tipranks.com/stocks/cava/earningstipranks.com
  15. 15CAVA Group (CAVA) Earnings Date, Estimates & Call Transcriptsmarketbeat.com

11. Historical Resolutions

Historical Resolutions: 20 markets in this series

Outcomes: 8 resolved YES, 12 resolved NO

Recent resolutions:

  • KXCAVA-26NOVREST-506: NO (Nov 04, 2026)
  • KXCAVA-26NOVREST-504: NO (Nov 04, 2026)
  • KXCAVA-26NOVREST-502: NO (Nov 04, 2026)
  • KXCAVA-26NOVCOMP-3: YES (Nov 04, 2026)
  • KXCAVA-26NOVCOMP-4: NO (Nov 04, 2026)